Search Site

This search form uses an instant search feature. As you type, search results will appear automatically below the search field. When you've entered you desired search terms use tab to navigate through the available results and hit enter to open the selected page or document.
1st day of school
1st day of school
MHS
Friday, August 21, 2020

Students will report to Homeroom Monday, August 24 at 8:00 am

Welcome Back!

10th Grade
HR # Teacher Meeting Location Student Names
10.01 Rippard AA134 Adams - Barnes
10.02 C. Thornton AA135 Barrera - Delphanie Brown
10.03 Horne AA137 Dequarrius Brown - Clark
10.04 Dungan AA138 Clay - Davis
10.05 Banks AA139 Davison - Fadel
10.06 W. Taylor AA141 Farmer - Hadley
10.07 Carter AA143 Hall - Holleman
10.08 Prater AA144 Holliman - Jhordan Johnson
10.09 Hancock AA158 Jordan Johnson - Lacy
10.10 Foster AA159 Lancaster - Massey
10.11 J. West AA160 Matthews - J. Morgan
10.12 Westerman AA161 M. Morgan - Pittman
10.13 R. Clay AA162 Pulluiam - Sharp
10.14 Reynolds AA163 Shaw - Thomas
10.15 McCoy AA165 Thompson - J. Walker
10.16 Rebick AA166 K. Walker - Keith Williams
10.17 Castle AA168 Kentarius Williams - Zheng
11th Grade
HR # Teacher Meeting Location Student Names
11.01 Ledezma AB114 Acosta - Barkley
11.02 Price AB113 Barnett - Ken'nya Brown
11.03 Ginn AB111 Khyann Brown - Cheney
11.04 Brown AB110 Chesney - Daugherty
11.05 Rawls AB109 Davis - Fesmire
11.06 Cook AB108 Fisher - Green
11.07 Rainey AB100 Griffin - Hollis
11.08 T. Johnson AB102 Holmes - B. Johnson
11.09 Coveny AB103 M. Johnson - D. Lee
11.10 Foust AB123 J. Lee - Matthews
11.11 Fogleman AB124 May - Nemenz
11.12 Thompson AB125 Newsome - Patterson
11.13 Colquitt AB126 Patton - Robinson
11.14 Kaullen AB127 Rodgers - Sheals
11.15 Brinkley AB128 Silva - Thompson
11.16 Langley AB129 Thornton - White
11.17 Monteverde AB130 Whited - Wright
12th Grade    
HR # Teacher Meeting Location Student Names
12.01 Paslay AC116 Adkins - Barlow
12.02 Craft AC115 Barnes - A. Brown
12.03 Dent AC114 K. Brown - Coleman
12.04 L. West AC112 Collins - Donnerson
12.05 Mouritsen AC111 Dorsey - Garrett
12.06 Ganong AC110 Garza - Hawkins
12.07 M. Thornton AC109 Hayes - Hurd
12.08 Gray AC106 Jackson - Kaiser
12.09 Burgess AC105 Kemp - Mason
12.10 McBride AC104 McCain - Moore
12.11 Clark AC103 Morgan - Parker
12.12 Barlow AC102 Partain - S. Robinson
12.13 McFarland AC101 T. Robinson - A. Smith
12.14 K. Taylor AA145 C. Smith - Tacker
12.15 Sparks AA146 Talbert - Watson
12.16 S. Johnson / Rich LIBRARY Webb - C. Williams
12.17 Tribble GYM D. Williams - Young